Artboardbackpack_iconblog_iconcalendar_iconchat-bubble_iconArtboardclock_iconArtboarddown-arrow-icondownload_iconfacebook-iconflickr-icongears_icongrad-hat_iconhandheart_iconinstagram-iconArtboardlaptop_iconleft-arrow-iconArtboardArtboardnews_iconArtboardpencil_iconpeople_iconpublication_iconArtboardright-arrow-iconruler_iconscroll_iconsearch_iconArtboardspeaker_icontools_icontwitter-iconup-arrow-iconyoutube-icon

Field Services

Craig Blume
DIRECTOR OF UNISERV/ORGANIZING
David Smith
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 01
Andrew Borrelli
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 02
Gregg Hixenbaugh
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 03
Sharon Frazer
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 04
Anita Vernon
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 05
Barbara Deardorff
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 06
Heidi Miller
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 07
Steven Brace
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 08
Matthew Elder
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 09
Shane Grimes
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 10
Nancy Guyott
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 11
Becky Smith
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 12
Scott Priest
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 13
Robert Belcher
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 14
Ann Wilkins
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 15
Chad Hunter
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 16
Kimberly Fidler
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 17
Sandra Steele
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 18
Janet Abrams
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 19
Mark Lichtenberg
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 20
Veronica Hobbs
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 21
Steve Wynn
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 22
Pam Dilbeck
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 23
Christopher Campbell
UNISERV DIRECTOR
Area 24
Jennifer Boer
UNISERV ASSISTANT
Area 01, 02, 03, 06
Danielle Kraft
UNISERV ASSISTANT
Area 05, 08, 09
Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV ASSISTANT
Area 07, 12, 14, 16, 24
Ashanti Harris
UNISERV ASSISTANT
Area 10, 11
Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV ASSISTANT
Area 17, 18, 20, 21
Marie Rayburn
UNISERV ASSISTANT
Area 19, 22, 23
Rebecca Koerner
PROGRAMS ASSISTANT

Member Resource Center

Machaun Allen
MRC SUPERVISOR
Debbie Goodwin
MRC ASSOCIATE
Nancy Kelsey
MRC ASSOCIATE
Joann Lowery
MRC ASSOCIATE
Melissa Moore
MRC ASSOCIATE
Stacy Potts
MRC ASSOCIATE
Cindy Wagner
MRC ASSOCIATE
Stacey Wray
MRC ASSOCIATE

Government Relations

Diana Crum
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Veronica Embry
PUBLIC ED ADVOCACY COORDINATOR
Angela Miller
PROFESSIONAL RESOURCES COORD.
John O'Neal
POLICY/RESEARCH COORDINATOR
Gail Zeheralis
DIRECTOR OF GOV. RELATIONS

Communications

Kim Clements-Johnson
DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS
Keith Clock
PUBLIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST
Melanie Harris
PROGRAMS ASSISTANT
Kara Seward
COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST

Administration

Daniel Holub
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Cheryl Cherry
ASSISTANT TO EXECUTIVE DIR.
Sherri Purdue
EXEC. ASSISTANT TO OFFICERS
Brenda Reed
CONFERENCE COORDINATOR

Business Operations

Jennifer Clutter
DIRECTOR FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
Kathy Hill
ACCOUNTING ASSISTANT
Jeremy Hinkle
IT SPECIALIST
Jane Hopwood
ACCOUNTING & FINANCE ASSOCIATE
Linda Kenny
IT SPECIALIST
Amy Kishton
HUMAN RELATIONS GENERALIST
Todd Perry
IT SPECIALIST
Roger Shaffer
PRINTING & MAILING ASSOCIATE
Matt Whitson
ACCOUNTING SUPERVISOR
Nicole Wise
ACCOUNTING ASSISTANT PAYABLES